Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Barsha Priyadarshini Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Oriya Actress AishwaryaOriya Actress AmeliOriya Actress Ankita MohapatraOriya Actress Anu ChoudhuryOriya Actress Aparajita MohantyOriya Actress Archita SahuOriya Actress Barsha PriyadarshiniOriya Actress BidusmitaOriya Actress DebjaniOriya Actress Jina SamalOriya Actress Jyoti MishraOriya Actress Kajal Mishra

Back to Oriya Actress Barsha Priyadarshini Gallery

Barsha Priyadarshini Biography

Name
Barsha Priyadarshini

Oriya Actress Barsha Priyadarshini : Oriya Actress Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Barsha Priyadarshini
Alternate Names
Varsha Priyadarshini 
Date of Birth
August 7, 1984 
Place of birth
Oriss 
Profession
 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Oriya 
First Movie
 
Do you like Barsha Priyadarshini?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Barsha Priyadarshini Filmography

  • ACP Ranbir (Oriya, 2012)
  • Matric Fail (Oriya, 2012)
  • Something Something (Oriya, 2012)
  • Balungatoka (Oriya, 2011)
  • Kiese Dakuchi Kouthi Mote (Oriya, 2011)
  • Chatire Lekhichi Tori Naa (Oriya, 2011)
  • Diwana (Oriya, 2010)
  • Aama Bhitare Kichhi Achhi (Oriya, 2010)
  • Subha Vivaha (Oriya, 2010)
  • Tu Thile Mo Dara Kahaku (Oriya, 2010)
  • Suna Chadhei Mo Rupa Chadhei (Oriya, 2009)
  • Dhire Dhire Prema Hela (Oriya, 2009)
  • Prem Rogi (Oriya, 2009)
  • Nei Jaa Re Megha Mate (Oriya, 2008)
  • Agnisikha (Oriya, 2007)
  • E Mana Manena (Oriya, 2007)
  • Thank You Bhagban (Oriya, 2006)
  • Tate Mo Rana (Oriya, 2005)
  • Topae Sindura Di Topa Luha (Oriya, 2005)
  • Tu Mo Akhira Tara (Oriya, 2005)
  • Baazi (Oriya, 2004)
  • Sabata Maaa (Oriya, 2003)
  • Suna Sankhali (Oriya, 2003)
  • Ae Jugara Krushna Sudama (Oriya, 2003)
  • Jor (Bengali, 2008)
  • Golmaal (Bengali, 2008)
  • Love Story (Bengali, 2008)
  • Hashi Khushi Club (Bengali, 2009)
  • Tupur Tupur Bristi Pore (Bengali, 2011)

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com