Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Anu Prabhakar Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Kannada Film Actress Aishwarya NagKannada Film Actress Amala AkkineniKannada Film Actress AmbikaKannada Film Actress Anjala ZaveriKannada Film Actress Anjana SukhaniKannada Film Actress Anju AravindKannada Film Actress Anu PrabhakarKannada Film Actress Anuradha MehtaKannada Film Actress Archana GuptaKannada Film Actress Arundathi NagKannada Film Actress AshwiniKannada Film Actress Bhama

Back to Kannada Film Actress Anu Prabhakar Gallery

Anu Prabhakar Biography

Name
Anu Prabhakar

Kannada Film Actress Anu Prabhakar : Kannada Film Actress Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Anu Prabhakar
Alternate Names
Anu Krishnakumar 
Date of Birth
November 09 1980 
Place of birth
Bangalore, Karnataka, India 
Profession
 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Kannada 
First Movie
Hrudaya Hrudaya (Kannada, 1999) 
Do you like Anu Prabhakar?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Anu Prabhakar Filmography

Movies

  • Chapala Chennigaraya(Kannada, 1990)
  • Shanthi Kranthi(Kannada, 1991)
  • Hrudaya Hrudaya(Kannada, 1999)
  • Snehaloka(Kannada, 1999)
  • Hoo Anthiya Uhoo Anthiya(Kannada, 2000)
  • Soorappa(Kannada, 2000)
  • Srirastu Shubhamastu(Kannada, 2000)
  • Yarige Salutte Sambala(Kannada, 2000)
  • Anjali Geetanjali(Kannada, 2001)
  • Shaapa(Kannada, 2001)Kanasugaara(Kannada, 2001)
  • Mr. Harishchandra(Kannada, 2001)
  • Shivappanayaka(Kannada, 2001)
  • Vishalakshammana Ganda(Kannada, 2001)
  • Arputham(Tamil, 2002)
  • Jamindarru(Kannada, 2002)
  • Annayya Tammayya(Kannada, 2002)
  • Tavarige Baa Tangi(Kannada, 2002)
  • Olu Saar Bari Olu(Kannada, 2002)
  • Annai Kaaligambal(Tamil, 2003)
  • Nan Hendthi Maduve(Kannada, 2003)
  • Nee Illade Naa Illa Kane(Kannada, 2003)
  • Preethi Prema Pranaya(Kannada, 2003)
  • Hrudayavanta(Kannada, 2003)
  • Ardhangi(Kannada, 2003)
  • Bisi Bisi(Kannada, 2004)
  • Ok Saar Ok(Kannada, 2004)
  • Preethi Nee Illade Naa Hyagirali(Kannada, 2004)
  • Sahukaara(Kannada, 2004)
  • Kanakaambari(Kannada, 2005)
  • Varsha(Kannada, 2005)
  • Majaa(Tamil, 2005)Udees(Kannada, 2005)
  • Mohini 9886788888(Kannada, 2006)
  • Saavira Meetilu(Kannada, 2006)
  • No. 73 Shantinivasa(Kannada, 2007)
  • Sri Dhanamma Devi(Kannada, 2007)
  • Prarambha(Kannada, 2007)
  • Mussanjemaatu(Kannada, 2008)
  • Navashakthi Vaibhava(Kannada, 2008)
  • Gubbaachigalu(Kannada, 2009)
  • Bhagyada Balegara(Kannada, 2009)
  • Banashankeri Devi Mahatme(Kananda, 2010)
  • Pareekshe(Kannada, 2010)
  • Ko Ko(Kannada, 2011)
  • Sri Kshetra Adichunchanagiri(Kannada, 2012)
  • Samsaradalli Golmaal(Kannada, 2012)
  • Tunturu(Kannada, 2012)

Television

  • Bale Bangara
  • Home Minister
  • Shrimati Karnataka
  • Manju Musukida Haadi
  • Nooru Dinagalu


 


Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com