Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Aindrita Ray Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Kannada Film Actress Aarti ChabriaKannada Film Actress AbhinayaKannada Film Actress AbhiramiKannada Film Actress Aindrita RayKannada Film Actress Aishwarya NagKannada Film Actress Amala AkkineniKannada Film Actress AmbikaKannada Film Actress Anjala ZaveriKannada Film Actress Anjana SukhaniKannada Film Actress Anju AravindKannada Film Actress Anu PrabhakarKannada Film Actress Anuradha Mehta

Back to Kannada Film Actress Aindrita Ray Gallery

Aindrita Ray Biography

Name
Aindrita Ray

Kannada Film Actress Aindrita Ray : Kannada Film Actress Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Aindrita Ray
Alternate Names
Aindrita Ray 
Date of Birth
April 4, 1985 
Place of birth
Udaipur, Rajasthan 
Profession
 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Bengali 
First Movie
 
Do you like Aindrita Ray?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Aindrita Ray Filmography

Movies

  • Meravanige ( Kannada , 2008 )
  • Mast Maja Maadi ( Kannada , 2008 )
  • Junglee ( Kannada , 2009 )
  • Vaayuputra ( Kannada , 2009 )
  • Love Guru ( Kannada , 2009 )
  • Manasaare ( Kannada , 2009 )
  • Nooru Janmaku ( Kannada , 2010 )
  • Nannavanu ( Kannada , 2010 )
  • Veera Parampare ( Kannada , 2010 )
  • Januma Janumadallu ( Kannada , 2010 )
  • A Flat ( Hindi , 2010 )
  • Manasina Maathu ( Kannada , 2011 )
  • Dhool ( Kannada , 2011 )
  • Paramathma ( Kannada , 2011 )
  • Kaanchaana ( Kannada , 2011 )
  • Parijatha ( Kannada , 2012 )
  • Love in Hyderabad ( Telugu , 2012 )
  • Prem Adda ( Kannada , 2012 )
  • Tony ( Kannada , 2012 )
  • Rajani Kantha ( Kannada , 2013 )
  • Bachchan ( Kannada , 2013 )
  • Kaddipudi ( Kannada , 2013 )
  • Ziddi ( Kannada , 2013 )

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com